Hospital Board of Trustees

Members
  • Bruce Alpern 
    First appointed: October 2012
    Term expires: February 2020
  • Ronda Connaway 
    First appointed: February 2010
    Term expires: February 2020
  • Martyn Cooper
    First appointed: February 2012
    Term expires: February 2017
  • Donald Haver
    First appointed: February 2014
    Term expires: February 2019
  • Marla Covey
    First appointed: February 2014
    Term expires: February 2019
  • Kirstie Pike
    First appointed: February 2013
    Term expires: February 2018
  • Polly Oberosler
    First appointed: February 2015
    Term expires: February 2016